XXVI VOLTA A PEU ALGINET
Prebenjamin
Lista inscritos
Num | Dorsal | Nombre |
---|---|---|
1 |
manuel casañ pleguezuelos Triesport Roquette Prebenjami - M |
|
2 |
xavi belda espert Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
3 |
uxía perucho sanmiguel Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
4 |
alba ortiz lara Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
5 |
carles hervás soler Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
6 |
joan hervas garcía Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
7 |
marta perucho sanmiguel Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
8 |
aleix cuartero sánchez Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
9 |
victor chirivella canovas C.a Von Hippel Lindau Prebenjami - M |
|
10 |
martina tornero ramon C.a. La Rabosa |
|
11 |
adriá belda espert Independiente |
|
12 |
sara palau navarro C.a. Albal Prebenjami - F |
|
13 |
paula zacares llacer Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
14 |
alexa navarro torres C.a. Algemesí |
|
15 |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar Prebenjami - M |
|
16 |
emma march san antonio Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
17 |
marc garcia nogués C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjami - M |
|
18 |
khloe bustamante moreno Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
19 |
eira latorre benavent Atletisme Alginet |
|
20 |
pedro lópez frasquet Atletisme Alginet Prebenjami - M |
|
21 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
22 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
23 |
pau picot marti Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Prebenjami - M |
|
24 |
zoe victoria soler Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
25 |
alejandro boluda baena Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
26 |
ainara ciorcila vila Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Prebenjami - F |
|
27 |
mar ferrandis cortés C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjami - F |
|
28 |
eric monzÓ lacasa C.a. La Rabosa |
|
29 |
hana navarro castillo Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
30 |
nora navarro castillo Independiente |
|
31 |
leah bailén climent Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
32 |
inna maria bayarri kostikova Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
33 |
pablo añon herrero Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
34 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
35 |
miriam martÍnez hervÀs Escuela De Atletismo Turís Prebenjami - F |
|
36 |
martina ferrer asensio Fisiomecu Prebenjami - F |
|
37 |
andreu gavidia garrigues Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
38 |
maya vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa Prebenjami - F |
|
39 |
fede pérez fernández Atletisme Alginet Prebenjami - M |
|
40 |
lydia ruiz fernandez Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
41 |
voro roig guijarro Atletisme Alginet Prebenjami - M |
|
42 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
43 |
************* ************* ************* ******* |
|
44 |
alba colomer galan Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
45 |
pablo bordón barberá Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
46 |
martín bordón barberá Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
47 |
lara alfonso vázquez Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
48 |
África aguado climent Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
49 |
ona aguado climent Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
50 |
triana gonzÁlez soler Club Coda Almansa Prebenjami - F |
|
51 |
benjami ros ruiz L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjami - M |
|
52 |
laia hervas navarro C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjami - F |
|
53 |
benjamí ros ruiz L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjami - M |
|
54 |
Àlia ros ruiz L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjami - F |
|
55 |
vera vallés purcet L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjami - F |
|
56 |
alma dalmau ramon Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
57 |
mar valero muñoz C.a. Silla Prebenjami - F |
|
58 |
adrià ferrer cerdà L'alcúdia Triatló Prebenjami - M |
|
59 |
nicolás garcía fulgencio Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
60 |
vicent garcía fulgencio Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
61 |
anna mañó navalón Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
62 |
cesc mañó navalón Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
63 |
laura gassó pascual C.a. Ontinyent Interxaloc Prebenjami - F |
|
64 |
júlia gallart rodríguez Trail Alginet Prebenjami - F |
|
65 |
noé pascual peñalver C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet Prebenjami - M |
|
66 |
biel trescolí canet C.a. L´alcudia Prebenjami - M |
|
67 |
marc petit quiles Atletisme Alginet Prebenjami - M |
|
68 |
pablo gràcia bosch Atletisme Alginet Prebenjami - M |
|
69 |
sergio bayarri torres Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
70 |
gabriela león giménez Independiente Prebenjami - F |
|
71 |
Álex león giménez Independiente Prebenjami - M |
|
72 |
judit esteve cléries C.a. Guadassuar |
|
73 |
lola rosa pastor Atletisme Alginet Prebenjami - F |
|
74 |
carolina rodrigo valladolid Atletisme Alginet |
|
75 |
marcos blanco greus Independiente Prebenjami - M |
# | Corredor | Categoria | Estado |
---|---|---|---|
- |
manuel casañ pleguezuelos Triesport Roquette |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
xavi belda espert Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
uxía perucho sanmiguel Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
alba ortiz lara Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
carles hervás soler Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
joan hervas garcía Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
marta perucho sanmiguel Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
aleix cuartero sánchez Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
victor chirivella canovas C.a Von Hippel Lindau |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
martina tornero ramon C.a. La Rabosa |
Confirmada | |
- |
adriá belda espert Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
sara palau navarro C.a. Albal |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
paula zacares llacer Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
alexa navarro torres C.a. Algemesí |
Confirmada | |
- |
pablo estornell osca C.a. Guadassuar |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
emma march san antonio Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
marc garcia nogués C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
khloe bustamante moreno Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
eira latorre benavent Atletisme Alginet |
Confirmada | |
- |
pedro lópez frasquet Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
pau picot marti Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
zoe victoria soler Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
alejandro boluda baena Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
ainara ciorcila vila Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
mar ferrandis cortés C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
eric monzÓ lacasa C.a. La Rabosa |
Confirmada | |
- |
hana navarro castillo Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
nora navarro castillo Independiente |
Confirmada | |
- |
leah bailén climent Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
inna maria bayarri kostikova Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo añon herrero Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
miriam martÍnez hervÀs Escuela De Atletismo Turís |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
martina ferrer asensio Fisiomecu |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
andreu gavidia garrigues Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
maya vilches milian Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
fede pérez fernández Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
lydia ruiz fernandez Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
voro roig guijarro Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
*** |
************* ************* ************* |
******* | Confirmada |
- |
alba colomer galan Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
pablo bordón barberá Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
martín bordón barberá Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
lara alfonso vázquez Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
África aguado climent Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
ona aguado climent Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
triana gonzÁlez soler Club Coda Almansa |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
benjami ros ruiz L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
laia hervas navarro C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
benjamí ros ruiz L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
Àlia ros ruiz L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
vera vallés purcet L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
alma dalmau ramon Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
mar valero muñoz C.a. Silla |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
adrià ferrer cerdà L'alcúdia Triatló |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
nicolás garcía fulgencio Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
vicent garcía fulgencio Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
anna mañó navalón Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
cesc mañó navalón Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
laura gassó pascual C.a. Ontinyent Interxaloc |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
júlia gallart rodríguez Trail Alginet |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
noé pascual peñalver C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
biel trescolí canet C.a. L´alcudia |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
marc petit quiles Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
pablo gràcia bosch Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
sergio bayarri torres Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
gabriela león giménez Independiente |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
Álex león giménez Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
- |
judit esteve cléries C.a. Guadassuar |
Confirmada | |
- |
lola rosa pastor Atletisme Alginet |
Prebenjami - F | Confirmada |
- |
carolina rodrigo valladolid Atletisme Alginet |
Confirmada | |
- |
marcos blanco greus Independiente |
Prebenjami - M | Confirmada |
Buscador
- 0 - Manuel Casañ Pleguezuelos
- 0 - Xavi Belda Espert
- 0 - Uxía Perucho Sanmiguel
- 0 - ALBA ORTIZ LARA
- 0 - Carles Hervás soler
- 0 - Joan Hervas García
- 0 - Marta Perucho Sanmiguel
- 0 - Aleix Cuartero Sánchez
- 0 - victor Chirivella Canovas
- 0 - Martina Tornero Ramon
- 0 - Adriá Belda Espert
- 0 - Sara Palau Navarro
- 0 - Paula Zacares llacer
- 0 - Alexa Navarro Torres
- 0 - Pablo Estornell Osca
- 0 - Emma March San Antonio
- 0 - Marc Garcia Nogués
- 0 - Khloe Bustamante moreno
- 0 - Eira Latorre Benavent
- 0 - Pedro López frasquet
- 0 - Pau Picot Marti
- 0 - Zoe Victoria Soler
- 0 - Alejandro Boluda Baena
- 0 - AINARA CIORCILA VILA
- 0 - Mar Ferrandis Cortés
- 0 - ERIC MONZÓ LACASA
- 0 - Hana Navarro Castillo
- 0 - Nora Navarro Castillo
- 0 - Leah Bailén Climent
- 0 - Inna Maria Bayarri Kostikova
- 0 - Pablo Añon Herrero
- 0 - MIRIAM MARTÍNEZ HERVÀS
- 0 - Martina Ferrer Asensio
- 0 - Andreu Gavidia Garrigues
- 0 - MAYA Vilches Milian
- 0 - Fede Pérez Fernández
- 0 - Lydia Ruiz fernandez
- 0 - Voro Roig guijarro
- 0 - ALBA COLOMER GALAN
- 0 - Pablo Bordón Barberá
- 0 - Martín Bordón Barberá
- 0 - Lara Alfonso Vázquez
- 0 - África Aguado Climent
- 0 - Ona Aguado Climent
- 0 - Triana GONZÁLEZ SOLER
- 0 - Benjami Ros Ruiz
- 0 - LAIA HERVAS NAVARRO
- 0 - Benjamí Ros Ruiz
- 0 - Àlia Ros Ruiz
- 0 - Vera Vallés Purcet
- 0 - Alma Dalmau Ramon
- 0 - Mar Valero Muñoz
- 0 - Adrià Ferrer Cerdà
- 0 - Nicolás García fulgencio
- 0 - Vicent García fulgencio
- 0 - Anna Mañó Navalón
- 0 - Cesc Mañó Navalón
- 0 - Laura Gassó Pascual
- 0 - Júlia Gallart Rodríguez
- 0 - Noé Pascual Peñalver
- 0 - Biel Trescolí Canet
- 0 - Marc Petit Quiles
- 0 - Pablo Gràcia Bosch
- 0 - Sergio Bayarri Torres
- 0 - Gabriela León Giménez
- 0 - Álex León Giménez
- 0 - Judit Esteve Cléries
- 0 - Lola Rosa Pastor
- 0 - Carolina Rodrigo Valladolid
- 0 - Marcos Blanco Greus